Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Parking.

All Available Spaces(3)

• -
  • 4,736 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $4.71 /SF/YR INCL $0.39 /SF/MO INCL $22,316 /YR INCL $1,860 /MO INCL
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • -
  • 9,472 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $2.94 /SF/YR INCL $0.25 /SF/MO INCL $27,892 /YR INCL $2,324 /MO INCL
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • -
  • 4,736 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $2.94 /SF/YR INCL $0.25 /SF/MO INCL $13,946 /YR INCL $1,162 /MO INCL
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 4,736 SF Negotiable $4.71 /SF/YR INCL $0.39 /SF/MO INCL $22,316 /YR INCL $1,860 /MO INCL Industrial - Now
- 9,472 SF Negotiable $2.94 /SF/YR INCL $0.25 /SF/MO INCL $27,892 /YR INCL $2,324 /MO INCL Industrial - Now
- 4,736 SF Negotiable $2.94 /SF/YR INCL $0.25 /SF/MO INCL $13,946 /YR INCL $1,162 /MO INCL Industrial - Now

-

Size
4,736 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$4.71 /SF/YR INCL $0.39 /SF/MO INCL $22,316 /YR INCL $1,860 /MO INCL

Size
9,472 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$2.94 /SF/YR INCL $0.25 /SF/MO INCL $27,892 /YR INCL $2,324 /MO INCL

Size
4,736 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$2.94 /SF/YR INCL $0.25 /SF/MO INCL $13,946 /YR INCL $1,162 /MO INCL
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 4,736 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $4.71 /SF/YR INCL
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent

-

Size 9,472 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $2.94 /SF/YR INCL
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent

-

Size 4,736 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $2.94 /SF/YR INCL
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent

Property Overview

WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN CARRUS INDUSTRIAL PARK, APPROX. 800M2. $2500.

  • Listing ID: 40261569

  • Date on Market: 5/6/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Elche 03206