Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Elche, Alicante 03205 775 SF Retail Building $73,188 ($94.44/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Could you provide more context or a complete sentence related to commercial real estate in Spanish for translation? "Light" alone doesn't provide enough information.
- Of course. Please provide the text you'd like me to translate from Spanish to English.
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
1970 - 1979
Price
$73,188
Price Per SF
$94.44
About ELCHE, ALI 03205
YOUR IDEAL SPACE TO CREATE THE HOME OF YOUR DREAMS! Located in Tosar, near La Aparadora and Plaza Madrid. 75 m² of space, includes a restroom, original condition, west-facing orientation, terrazzo flooring. Features: water, open layout, bright, electricity, smoke vent, high ceilings. Conveniently located near bus stops, shopping centers, medical facilities, schools, hospitals, parks, supermarkets, train station, clear views, and children's play areas. Price: €63,000.
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 10
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"Elche, Alicante 03205"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.