Your email has been sent.
Elche, Alicante 03205 753 SF Retail Building $98,646 ($130.92/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Could you please provide more context or a complete sentence related to commercial real estate in Spanish for translation? "Light" alone doesn't provide enough information.
- Of course. Please provide the text you'd like me to translate.
- Agua.
Property Facts
About ELCHE, ALI 03205
We have a commercial space with smoke venting, suitable for any type of business or for a change of use (reviewed by an architect for a loft project... You decide how you want to use it). It is located on a good street, just steps away from Plaza Madrid in Elche. With its 70 square meters, you can create whatever you like... And at this price, there aren't many like it left... It will be your best investment. *The information in this ad in its entirety (photos, text, or any other content) is provided for informational purposes only and is not contractual or binding, as the information is offered by third parties and may contain errors. This property is subject to price changes or removal from the market without prior notice. The price does not include the following: ITP and other purchase costs (notary, administrative fees, and registration).
Nearby Major Retailers
Presented by
"Elche, Alicante 03205"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.