Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 2,153 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $5.85 /SF/YR INCL $0.49 /SF/MO INCL $12,587 /YR INCL $1,049 /MO INCL
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • -
  • 2,260 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $5.57 /SF/YR INCL $0.46 /SF/MO INCL $12,588 /YR INCL $1,049 /MO INCL
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 2,153 SF Negotiable $5.85 /SF/YR INCL $0.49 /SF/MO INCL $12,587 /YR INCL $1,049 /MO INCL Office - Now
- 2,260 SF Negotiable $5.57 /SF/YR INCL $0.46 /SF/MO INCL $12,588 /YR INCL $1,049 /MO INCL Office - Now

-

Size
2,153 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$5.85 /SF/YR INCL $0.49 /SF/MO INCL $12,587 /YR INCL $1,049 /MO INCL

Size
2,260 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$5.57 /SF/YR INCL $0.46 /SF/MO INCL $12,588 /YR INCL $1,049 /MO INCL
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 2,153 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $5.85 /SF/YR INCL
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent

-

Size 2,260 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $5.57 /SF/YR INCL
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent

Property Overview

Commercial space in Elche, Casablanca area, 200 sq. meters of surface, 2 restrooms, property in good condition, east-facing... Marloan Building. Corner location on Avda. Vall d'Uxó.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2000 - 2009
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
  • Listing ID: 40280300

  • Date on Market: 4/24/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Elche, Alicante 03206