Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Elche, Alicante 03205 1.66 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $5,456,234

Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
| Price | $5,456,234 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 1.66 AC |
| Price | $5,456,234 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 1.66 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $5,456,234 | Lot Size | 1.66 AC |
| Price Per AC | $3,290,703.97 |
| Price | $5,456,234 |
| Price Per AC | $3,290,703.97 |
| Lot Size | 1.66 AC |
Description
Plot in Elche on the Crevillente road, 6,710 m². Next to Aldi, at the exit from Elche to Crevillente, ideal for your business...
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"Elche, Alicante 03205"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.