Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 4,521 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.87 /SF/YR INCL $0.82 /SF/MO INCL $44,632 /YR INCL $3,719 /MO INCL
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • -
  • 12,917 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $8.10 /SF/YR INCL $0.67 /SF/MO INCL $104,604 /YR INCL $8,717 /MO INCL
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 4,521 SF Negotiable $9.87 /SF/YR INCL $0.82 /SF/MO INCL $44,632 /YR INCL $3,719 /MO INCL Office - Now
- 12,917 SF Negotiable $8.10 /SF/YR INCL $0.67 /SF/MO INCL $104,604 /YR INCL $8,717 /MO INCL Office - Now

-

Size
4,521 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.87 /SF/YR INCL $0.82 /SF/MO INCL $44,632 /YR INCL $3,719 /MO INCL

Size
12,917 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$8.10 /SF/YR INCL $0.67 /SF/MO INCL $104,604 /YR INCL $8,717 /MO INCL
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 4,521 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.87 /SF/YR INCL
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent

-

Size 12,917 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $8.10 /SF/YR INCL
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent

Property Overview

Offices for rent in Elche. Third floor with elevator... Availability of up to 1,100 square meters with the option to divide the office space... Includes a spacious terrace...

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
  • Listing ID: 40280409

  • Date on Market: 4/24/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Elche 03203