Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Investment Highlights

  • Could you please provide more context or a complete sentence related to commercial real estate in Spanish for translation? "Light" alone doesn't provide enough information.

Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
1970 - 1979
Price
$38,298
Price Per SF
$22.81

About ELDA, ALI 03600

We present an excellent investment opportunity with this commercial space for sale located in Elda, ideal for entrepreneurs or investors seeking a versatile and well-situated property. With a total built area of 156 m² plus an additional 20 m² basement, this property offers multiple possibilities to adapt to various types of businesses. Its strategic corner location ensures maximum visibility and accessibility, which is essential for attracting customers. The space features six large shutters and three windows that allow for optimal use of natural light, creating a bright and welcoming environment for both employees and visitors. Additionally, the competitive price makes this offer even more attractive in today's real estate market. Don't miss the chance to acquire this magnificent property; contact us right now for more information or to schedule a visit.

Nearby Major Retailers

Consum
Banco Sabadell
Mercadona
Lidl
  • Listing ID: 40262044

  • Date on Market: 4/23/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Elda, Alicante 03600