Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 2,766 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,734 /YR HT-HC $2,394 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’11”
  • Ground - 40
  • 2,583 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,833 /YR HT-HC $2,236 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • June 30, 2026
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’11”
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,184 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,298 /YR HT-HC $1,025 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’11”
  • 1st Floor, Ste 40
  • 1,292 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,417 /YR HT-HC $1,118 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • June 30, 2026
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’11”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,766 SF 3/6/9 $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,734 /YR HT-HC $2,394 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - 40 2,583 SF 3/6/9 $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,833 /YR HT-HC $2,236 /MO HT-HC Flex - June 30, 2026
1st Floor 1,184 SF 3/6/9 $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,298 /YR HT-HC $1,025 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 40 1,292 SF 3/6/9 $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,417 /YR HT-HC $1,118 /MO HT-HC Office - June 30, 2026

Ground

Size
2,766 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,734 /YR HT-HC $2,394 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 40

Size
2,583 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,833 /YR HT-HC $2,236 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
June 30, 2026

1st Floor

Size
1,184 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,298 /YR HT-HC $1,025 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 40

Size
1,292 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,417 /YR HT-HC $1,118 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 30, 2026

Ground

Size 2,766 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’11”

Ground - 40

Size 2,583 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available June 30, 2026

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’11”

1st Floor

Size 1,184 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’11”

1st Floor, Ste 40

Size 1,292 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 30, 2026

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’11”

Property Overview

Located in Émerainville, in close proximity to major roadways (A4 highway and Francilienne N104), IMMPROVE offers for lease a total area of 737 m² within a secure business park, including a workspace and accompanying office spaces. The premises are divisible starting from 367 m², providing a flexible and tailored solution to meet your needs. Key features: - Secured park - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Clear height: 7.30 m - Ground-level sectional door: 2.40 x 3.5 m - Modular partitioning in offices - Perimeter baseboards for IT cabling - Suspended ceilings - PVC flooring - Private restrooms Ground floor area: 497 m²

Property Facts

Building Size
7,825 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38348661

  • Date on Market: 11/6/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77184 Émerainville

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 110 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC T.V.A. (20%) selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance