Your email has been sent.
77184 Émerainville 4,080 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
-
Rental Charges: $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,470 /YR $372.49 /MO
-
Property Tax: $5.54 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $22,599 /YR $1,883 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground - Lot A | 4,080 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,472 /YR HT-HC $3,539 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground - Lot A
| Size |
| 4,080 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,472 /YR HT-HC $3,539 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - Lot A
| Size | 4,080 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.41 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
Property Overview
POLYPARC - ZA de la MALNOUE AGILYS currently offers business premises for rent with support offices in Emerainville - Proximity N104-A4 - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexing: Yearly - Security deposit: 3 months - Rents and charges: Quarterly and in advance Warehouse: - 7M HSP - Sectional door - Fan heaters - Floor load of 3.5T/m² - Heavy roads for large carriers Desks: - Removable partitions - Electric convectors - Cafeteria area - Car parks
Property Facts
Presented by
"77184 Émerainville"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.