Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,173 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,246 /YR HT-HC $1,854 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $3,337
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,173 SF 3/6/9 $18.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,246 /YR HT-HC $1,854 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,173 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,246 /YR HT-HC $1,854 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,173 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $3,337

Property Overview

Available for rent within the Park Nord business park, located near the Annecy-Nord toll and major roadways, a 109m² office space + 105m² shared terrace on the 3rd floor of a high-end commercial building (Les Pléiades building). The building offers quality amenities for its occupants. A large private co-ownership parking lot is available for Park Nord employees. Included in the charges: contribution to Park Nord charges (exterior maintenance, outdoor lighting, snow removal, green spaces). Common building charges for Les Pléiades: lighting, cleaning, elevator maintenance. Conditions: - Commercial lease 3/6/9 years or temporary occupancy agreement, - Annual rent excluding taxes and charges: €19,075, or €1,589 per month (€175 excl. tax/excl. charges per m²/year), - Provision for charges: €13 excl. tax/m²/year, - Property tax: €11/m²/year. Contact: nicolas.parroche@reseau-brokers.com - +33 6 32 74 60 62. AVINIM RESEAU BROKERS is the first structured business real estate firm operating as a network of agents. With our team of 80 brokers, we cover a large part of the national territory to assist our corporate clients in their search for retail spaces, offices, industrial premises, buildings, and land. www.reseau-brokers.com Fees of €2,861 excl. tax payable by the tenant. Energy performance certificate (EPC) in progress. Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: georisques.gouv.fr. Your AVINIM RESEAU BROKERS advisor: Nicolas PARROCHE Commercial agent (Sole proprietorship) RSAC 478800212 RCP 7953190/S17093745