Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 4,811 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,562 /YR HT-HC $4,714 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $6,746 /YR $562.17 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,811 SF Negotiable $11.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,562 /YR HT-HC $4,714 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
4,811 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,562 /YR HT-HC $4,714 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,811 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.76 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $6,746 /YR $562.17 /MO

Property Overview

Activity premises in Epône 78. EOL offers 447m² activity premises for rent, including accompanying office spaces. Technical features: - 1 sectional door - 4 light vehicle parking spaces on a private courtyard - Secured site Epône Mézières train station is just ten minutes away. Ideally located with access to A13, D113, and D191. Immediate availability. Feel free to contact us for any additional information. Height: 2.45 to 7.7 meters Heavy-duty roadway Layout: Fully partitioned

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40216067

  • Date on Market: 4/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78680 Épône