Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 4,521 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,325 /YR HT-HC $4,444 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Ground
  • 5,199 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,323 /YR HT-HC $5,110 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,970 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,234 /YR HT-HC $1,936 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,746 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,183 /YR HT-HC $3,682 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,521 SF Negotiable $11.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,325 /YR HT-HC $4,444 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 5,199 SF Negotiable $11.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,323 /YR HT-HC $5,110 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,970 SF Negotiable $11.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,234 /YR HT-HC $1,936 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 3,746 SF Negotiable $11.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,183 /YR HT-HC $3,682 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
4,521 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,325 /YR HT-HC $4,444 /MO HT-HC

Size
5,199 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,323 /YR HT-HC $5,110 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,970 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,234 /YR HT-HC $1,936 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,746 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,183 /YR HT-HC $3,682 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Property Overview

ERAGNY Eragny Parc - Le Californie BNP Paribas Real Estate offers office spaces for rent in a landscaped business park. Located in the heart of Île-de-France, the leading industrial region in France, the Cergy-Pontoise area plays a particularly active economic role. 130 companies and 4,568 employees are established in the Bellevues Business Park, including Sagem Défense Sécurité, Lear Corporation, Weber France, Renault, and Environnement TPL. **Internet Connection:** Fiber Optic **Employee Services:** - Shops and corporate restaurants (600 seats) - Intercompany daycare **Business Services:** - Business association for the zone - Various services for companies **Access to the Business Park:** Nearby amenities include numerous restaurants and the Art de Vivre shopping center. **Highways:** Close to A15 and N184 **Public Transportation:** - RER and SNCF stations within 20 minutes - Bus lines 49 and 34 South - RER A and Transilien L at Cergy-Préfecture station (2 km) - Neuville-Université station (4 km) - RER C at Liesse station (2 km) **Transportation Details:** - RER: A (Cergy Préfecture) or RER C (SOA Liesse) - Bus: Stivo Line 49 - Transilien: Line L (Cergy Préfecture) - Road Access: A15/N184 **Building Condition:** Used condition **Office Condition:** Renovated **Heating Type:** Individual **Dining Options:** On-site **Nearby Environment:** Art de Vivre Shopping Center **Additional Features:** - Zone entrance equipped with barriers and gates - Renovated common areas - Office layout: Partitioned - Ground floor load capacity: 250 kg/m² - Restrooms: Located in common areas - Office heating: Electric convectors