Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,992 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.14 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,288 /YR HT-HC $4,774 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $5,565 /YR $463.76 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $4,910 /YR $409.20 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 2,992 SF 3/6/9 $19.14 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,288 /YR HT-HC $4,774 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
2,992 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.14 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,288 /YR HT-HC $4,774 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 2,992 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.14 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $5,565 /YR $463.76 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $4,910 /YR $409.20 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Located in Eysines, on a main road with excellent visibility, FAIR-RE is offering a very well-maintained office floor on the second level (R+1) of a recent, high-quality building. Recent building of very high standing Office floor on level R+1 ADA-compliant access Elevator Modular partitioning Full-height glass partitions Private offices Open space area Meeting room Reception area Kitchen Fitness room Showers Private restrooms Copy/print area Resilient flooring Suspended ceiling LED light panels Power and data in perimeter raceways Reversible air conditioning (heating and cooling) Location/Transportation: Tram line D – Quinquonces / Eysines Ring road, Exit 07 – Eysines Le Vigean / Le Taillan Médoc / Le Bouscat Security deposit: 3 months’ rent, excluding tax and service charges

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,992 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37919305

  • Date on Market: 10/2/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33320 Eysines

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking