Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 969 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $26.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,435 /YR HT-HC $2,120 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.95 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $918.85 /YR $76.57 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.37 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $2,296 /YR $191.35 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 969 SF 3/6/9 $26.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,435 /YR HT-HC $2,120 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
969 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$26.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,435 /YR HT-HC $2,120 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 969 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $26.26 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.95 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $918.85 /YR $76.57 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.37 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $2,296 /YR $191.35 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

In the municipality of Eysines, located on a busy thoroughfare and near the Bordeaux ring road (A630), IMMPROVE offers for rent a partitioned office space in excellent condition, approximately 90m². These premises are situated within a remarkable building in the Bordeaux suburbs and serve as an excellent showcase for any tertiary activity requiring commercial visibility. Possibility for window signage. Shared parking available. For all your professional real estate needs, we are fully available to discuss your project! Modern building: - Access for light vehicles - Shared parking - Access gate - Enclosed site - Fiber optic internet - Landscaped garden - Good condition - Open space - Partitioned offices - Technical room - Equipped kitchenette (fridge/dishwasher) - Private restrooms for men/women - Bright premises - Suspended ceilings - Tiled flooring - Removable partitions - Pre-wired for IT and telephony - RJ45 outlets - Zoned reversible air conditioning - Independent single-phase meter - Additional charges to be expected: water/telecom Ground floor area: 90 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
969 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.