Your email has been sent.
33320 Eysines 1,668 - 3,003 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Property Tax: $1.90 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $5,714 /YR $476.15 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,668-3,003 SF | Negotiable | $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,969 /YR HT-HC $3,831 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,668-3,003 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,969 /YR HT-HC $3,831 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,668-3,003 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
Property Overview
Located in Eysines, in close proximity to the ring road, exit 8, Caze Immobilier offers these fully equipped offices for rent, situated on the ground floor and first floor of a shared office building. Features: - Handicap-accessible - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Kitchen - Private restrooms - Fiber optic internet - Intercom system - Reversible air conditioning - Perimeter technical double cable ducts Information about the risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr Availability: Immediate
- Fenced Lot
- Metro/Subway
- Air Conditioning
Property Facts
Presented by
"33320 Eysines"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.