Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ste bat A
  • 2,992 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,430 /YR HT-HC $4,119 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $5,555 /YR $462.90 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.68 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $5,012 /YR $417.70 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste bat A 2,992 SF 3/6/9 $16.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,430 /YR HT-HC $4,119 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste bat A

Size
2,992 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,430 /YR HT-HC $4,119 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste bat A

Size 2,992 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.52 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $5,555 /YR $462.90 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.68 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $5,012 /YR $417.70 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Advenis Bordeaux offers you for rent an office space in perfect condition of approximately 278 M². Located in a recent building, these offices benefit from excellent visibility on an axis passing near the Bordeaux ring road and transport (tram D) 5 parking space completes this offer. ERP - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rents and charges: Quarterly and in advance - PMR access - Anti-intrusion alarm - Archives - Lift - Brewing bay - Partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Shower (s) - Establishment open to the public - False ceiling - Optical fiber - Number of private outdoor car parks: 5 - Number of offices: 7 - Open Space - Peripheral baseboards - Heat pump - AND 2012 - Rest room - Meeting room - Fitness room - Computer room - Private sanitary facilities - Wired telephone

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,992 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39973779

  • Date on Market: 4/22/2026

  • Last Updated: