Your email has been sent.
78112 FOURQUEUX 1,572 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $1.35 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,118 /YR $176.53 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,237 /YR $353.07 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,572 SF | Negotiable | $18.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,389 /YR HT-HC $2,449 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,572 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,389 /YR HT-HC $2,449 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,572 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.70 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
YFIMO, a local agency specializing in commercial real estate, offers for purchase a well-maintained office space that is fully equipped and air-conditioned. Featuring a kitchenette and shared restrooms, this property is located on the first floor of a small office building in a business park in the Fourqueux area of Saint-Germain-en-Laye. It includes 3 outdoor parking spaces. - Partitioned offices - Reversible heating - Air conditioning - Fiber optic - Kitchenette - Open space - Outdoor parking - Peripheral baseboards - Shared restrooms - Secure and enclosed site - Privileged work environment
Property Facts
Presented by
"78112 FOURQUEUX"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.