Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 4,090 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.64 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,345 /YR HT-HC $2,945 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,345 /YR $445.39 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,090 SF 3/6/9 $8.64 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,345 /YR HT-HC $2,945 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
4,090 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.64 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,345 /YR HT-HC $2,945 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,090 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.64 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,345 /YR $445.39 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Advenis Conseil Lille offers this warehouse for rent, with a total area of 380 m². The warehouse includes 40 m² of office space, which is in excellent condition and air-conditioned. A fully equipped kitchenette is also part of the property. The location is ideal, less than 5 minutes from the A1 highway, ensuring optimal accessibility. Contact us quickly to schedule a visit! - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance

Property Facts

Building Size
4,090 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39219481

  • Date on Market: 1/27/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 59155 Faches-Thumesnil

DestionationSurface entrepôtSurface bureauxLoyer
Entrepôt / Bureauxenviron 340 m²environ 40 m²80 € HT-HC /m² /an