This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

503 Railroad St
Hicksville, OH 43526
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Property Subtype Light Manufacturing
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.68 AC
Rentable Building Area 9,600 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1920
Tenancy Single
Zoning B-1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • E06-0010-0-001-00
  • E06-0010-0-002-00
Land Assessment
$2,920
Improvements Assessment
$31,310
Total Assessment
$34,230
  • Listing ID: 14006130

  • Date on Market: 10/8/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 503 Railroad St, Hicksville, OH 43526