Your email has been sent.
Felanitx, Islas Baleares 07200 2.06 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $406,835

Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
| Price | $406,835 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 2.06 AC |
| Price | $406,835 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 2.06 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $406,835 | Lot Size | 2.06 AC |
| Price Per AC | $197,505.38 |
| Price | $406,835 |
| Price Per AC | $197,505.38 |
| Lot Size | 2.06 AC |
Description
Spacious plot of 21,710 m² located in a strategic area of Felanitx. This property stands out for its excellent open views and immediate proximity to essential services, offering privacy in the countryside with maximum logistical convenience. MAIN DETAILS: Total area: 21,710 m². Ample space with great potential (subject to current urban planning regulations in the area). Views: Stunning, completely unobstructed panoramic views of the iconic Sant Salvador monastery and the town of Felanitx itself. Location and connections: Unbeatable accessibility. Just 1 minute from a gas station and 1 minute from a supermarket, making daily life easier. Contact us for more information, to explore the construction possibilities of the plot, or to schedule a visit.
Presented by
"Felanitx, Islas Baleares 07200"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.