Share This Listing

Message

966 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,916 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,568 /YR HT-HC $1,881 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $6,500
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.18 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $4,183 /YR $348.57 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,916 SF 3/6/9 $11.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,568 /YR HT-HC $1,881 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
1,916 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,568 /YR HT-HC $1,881 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,916 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.78 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $6,500
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.18 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $4,183 /YR $348.57 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Au sein du Village d'Entreprises de Feucherolles (78), nous vous proposons à la location une cellule d'activité moderne située dans le bâtiment C. Cette cellule développe une surface totale de 178 m², répartie entre 135 m² au rez-de-chaussée et 42 m² en mezzanine, permettant une organisation optimale entre espace de stockage/activité et bureaux. Le local bénéficie d'une belle hauteur libre d'environ 7 mètres et d'un accès de plain-pied par une porte sectionnelle motorisée (3,00 x 3,20 m), facilitant les livraisons et les flux logistiques. À l'extérieur, le site est sécurisé et propose un environnement soigné avec espaces verts paysagers. La cellule dispose de trois places de parking privatives (possibilité de places supplémentaires), ainsi que d'un accès adapté aux poids lourds. Caractéristiques & Conditions financières : - Bail commercial (3/6/9) - Loyer annuel de 23 075 € HT/HC (soit 1 923 € HT/HC par mois) - Charges annuelles estimées à 3 560 € pour la première année. - Dépôt de garantie : 5769 € - Honoraires : - À la charge du locataire : 20% HT du loyer annuel HT, soit 4 615 € HT (5 538 € TTC). - À la charge du propriétaire : 20% HT du loyer annuel HT, soit 4 615 € HT (5 538 € TTC).

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
1,916 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable