Your email has been sent.
69320 Feyzin 2,088 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $3.41 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $7,137 /YR $594.77 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,093 SF | 3/6/9 | $9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,635 /YR HT-HC $1,720 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,093 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,635 /YR HT-HC $1,720 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,093 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Located in the industrial zone of Feyzin with quick access to the A7 highway, office space covering 194m² is available for rent. Situated in a standalone building with two levels (R+1), these offices are fully equipped, air-conditioned, and come with 8 parking spaces. Standalone building with two levels (R+1) Secure access Bright offices Semi-glass and solid removable partitions Open space Executive offices A space that can serve as a meeting room Kitchenette Suspended ceiling Carpet and linoleum flooring Air cooling system Electric heating 8 parking spaces available Ground floor area: 194.4 m² Location/Transportation: Direct access via A7, A450, Boulevard Laurent Bonnevay, and Boulevard Urbain Sud TER line Lyon Perrache / Vienne-Sibelin Station in Solaize, the second-largest freight yard in France (200 trains/day) Public transportation: - Lines 12, 12 express, 80, and 60 Feyzin train station: 15 minutes on foot Lyon-Perrache TGV station: 16 minutes by car Lyon-Part-Dieu TGV station: 28 minutes by car St Exupéry Airport: 32 minutes by car Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Parking rent included in the main rent
Property Facts
Presented by
"69320 Feyzin"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.