Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
78410 Flins-sur-Seine 9,537 SF Flex Building $1,824,762 ($191.34/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Sale Notes
YFIMO, a local agency specializing in commercial real estate, is offering for SALE a new development of activity/storage units with a total surface area of 860 m² in the town of Flins-sur-Seine. The property is conveniently located near a shopping area, directly off the A13 highway, and less than 40 km from Paris.
Parking: 5 spaces per unit + 1 space equipped with a charging station.
Sale Price: $1,427,600 excluding taxes - Transfer fees not included.
Fees: 2% excluding taxes of the net sale price - payable by the buyer.
Ideal for a user seeking brand-new premises.
- Metal frame structure
- Sectional door access: 3m x 3m
- Outdoor parking
Ideal for a user seeking brand-new premises.
- Metal frame structure
- Sectional door access: 3m x 3m
- Outdoor parking
Taxes & Operating Expenses (Actual - 2025) |
Annual | Annual Per SF |
|---|---|---|
| Taxes |
$8,600
|
-
|
| Operating Expenses |
-
|
-
|
| Total Expenses |
$8,600
|
-
|
Taxes & Operating Expenses (Actual - 2025)
| Taxes | |
|---|---|
| Annual | $8,600 |
| Annual Per SF | - |
| Operating Expenses | |
|---|---|
| Annual | - |
| Annual Per SF | - |
| Total Expenses | |
|---|---|
| Annual | $8,600 |
| Annual Per SF | - |
Property Facts
| Price | $1,824,762 | Property Type | Flex |
| Price Per SF | $191.34 | Rentable Building Area | 9,537 SF |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,824,762 |
| Price Per SF | $191.34 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Type | Flex |
| Rentable Building Area | 9,537 SF |
1 1
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"78410 Flins-sur-Seine"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.