Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
78410 Flins-sur-Seine Condo Units Offered at $887,369 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Sistom offers for sale and lease activity spaces located directly facing the A13 highway. Divisible area starting from 430 m², independent building of 3440 m². Building permit cleared. - Ground-level access - Maneuvering area - Floor load capacity: 3 tons - EDF Yellow Rate - Suspended ceiling - Ceiling height: 7 meters - Mezzanine - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 6 - Open space - Ground-level doors: 1 - Heavy vehicle access
Property Facts
| Price | $887,369 | Total Building Size | 4,908 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,130 - 3,788 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 6 |
| Price | $887,369 |
| Unit Size | 1,130 - 3,788 SF |
| No. Units | 6 |
| Total Building Size | 4,908 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
6 Units Available
| Unit Size | 1,130 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Condo Use | Office | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,130 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,130 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Condo Use | Office | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,130 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,130 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Condo Use | Office | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,130 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,788 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $913,569 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $241.17 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,788 SF |
| Price | $913,569 |
| Price Per SF | $241.17 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,788 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $913,569 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 3,788 SF |
| Price | $913,569 |
| Price Per SF | $241.17 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,788 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $913,569 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 3,788 SF |
| Price | $913,569 |
| Price Per SF | $241.17 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
1 1
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"78410 Flins-sur-Seine"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.