Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
Flower House Loop
Troutman, NC 28166
Hotel and Restaurant Site · Land For Sale
·
2.41 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 4740-75-5372.000 | Improvements Assessment | $137,810 |
| Land Assessment | $76,000 | Total Assessment | $213,810 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
4740-75-5372.000
Land Assessment
$76,000
Improvements Assessment
$137,810
Total Assessment
$213,810
Listing ID: 3882446
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: Flower House Loop, Troutman, NC 28166
The Land Property at Flower House Loop, Troutman, NC 28166 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS