Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Novilis Conseil is offering, within a planned real estate complex of approximately 2,000 m², a commercial space along with several mixed-use units. Ideally located at the entrance of the Pistoulets Zone in the town of Fonsorbes, at the heart of a future dynamic commercial and business center. The real estate complex consists of two buildings designated for commercial and mixed-use purposes, such as showrooms, professional spaces, etc. Four units are currently being reserved. - ADA-compliant accessibility - Elevator - Access control - Green spaces - Automatic gate - Secured site - Construction type: concrete - columns/beams - Double-flow ventilation system - Double-skin cladding on the façade, white lacquered aluminum - Aluminum joinery

10 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit Lot 1
  • 1,991 SF
  • Retail
  • $451,010 ($226.52/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Unit Lot 2
  • 1,184 SF
  • Retail
  • $268,168 ($226.49/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Unit Lot 3
  • 2,421 SF
  • Retail
  • $465,986 ($192.48/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Unit Lot 4
  • 2,421 SF
  • Retail
  • $465,986 ($192.48/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Unit Lot 5
  • 2,906 SF
  • Retail
  • $559,183 ($192.42/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Unit Lot 6
  • 2,260 SF
  • Retail
  • $434,920 ($192.44/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Unit Lot 7
  • 1,776 SF
  • Retail
  • $341,723 ($192.41/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Unit Lot 8
  • 2,260 SF
  • Retail
  • $434,920 ($192.44/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Unit Lot 9
  • 3,067 SF
  • Retail
  • $590,248 ($192.45/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Unit Lot 10
  • 2,744 SF
  • Retail
  • $528,117 ($192.46/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
Unit Lot 1 1,991 SF Retail $451,010 ($226.52/SF) -
Unit Lot 2 1,184 SF Retail $268,168 ($226.49/SF) -
Unit Lot 3 2,421 SF Retail $465,986 ($192.48/SF) -
Unit Lot 4 2,421 SF Retail $465,986 ($192.48/SF) -
Unit Lot 5 2,906 SF Retail $559,183 ($192.42/SF) -
Unit Lot 6 2,260 SF Retail $434,920 ($192.44/SF) -
Unit Lot 7 1,776 SF Retail $341,723 ($192.41/SF) -
Unit Lot 8 2,260 SF Retail $434,920 ($192.44/SF) -
Unit Lot 9 3,067 SF Retail $590,248 ($192.45/SF) -
Unit Lot 10 2,744 SF Retail $528,117 ($192.46/SF) -

Unit Lot 1

Unit Size
1,991 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$451,010 ($226.52/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 2

Unit Size
1,184 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$268,168 ($226.49/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 3

Unit Size
2,421 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$465,986 ($192.48/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 4

Unit Size
2,421 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$465,986 ($192.48/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 5

Unit Size
2,906 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$559,183 ($192.42/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 6

Unit Size
2,260 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$434,920 ($192.44/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 7

Unit Size
1,776 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$341,723 ($192.41/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 8

Unit Size
2,260 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$434,920 ($192.44/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 9

Unit Size
3,067 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$590,248 ($192.45/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 10

Unit Size
2,744 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$528,117 ($192.46/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Lot 1

Unit Size 1,991 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $451,010 ($226.52/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Lot 2

Unit Size 1,184 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $268,168 ($226.49/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Lot 3

Unit Size 2,421 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $465,986 ($192.48/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Lot 4

Unit Size 2,421 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $465,986 ($192.48/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Lot 5

Unit Size 2,906 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $559,183 ($192.42/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Lot 6

Unit Size 2,260 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $434,920 ($192.44/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Lot 7

Unit Size 1,776 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $341,723 ($192.41/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Lot 8

Unit Size 2,260 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $434,920 ($192.44/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Lot 9

Unit Size 3,067 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $590,248 ($192.45/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Lot 10

Unit Size 2,744 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $528,117 ($192.46/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $233,378
Unit Size 1,184 - 3,067 SF
No. Units 10
Total Building Size 23,035 SF
Property Type Retail
  • Listing ID: 39598987

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 31470 Fonsorbes

Batiment - LotRDC m²Mezzanine m²Surface Totale m²Prix de vente HT Parking inclusParkingsDisponibilité
Bâtiment A - Lot 1185 m²Ø185 m²388 500 € HT 5 placesRéservé
Bâtiment A - Lot 2110 m²Ø110 m²231 000 € HT4 placesRéservé
Bâtiment A - Ensemble des Lots 295 m²Ø295 m²619 500 € HT9 places
Bâtiment B - Lot 3150 m² 75 m²225 m²401 400 € HT5 places
Bâtiment B - Lot 4150 m² 75 m²225 m²401 400 € HT5 places
Bâtiment B - Lot 5180 m²90 m² 270 m²481 680 € HT5 places
Bâtiment B - Lot 6140 m² 70 m²210 m²374 640 € HT5 places
Bâtiment B - Lot 7110 m²55 m² 165 m²294 360 € HT4 places
Bâtiment B - Lot 8140 m² 70 m²210 m²374 640 € HT4 places
Bâtiment B - Lot 9190 m²95 m²285 m²508 440 € HT4 placesRéservé
Bâtiment B - Lot 10 170 m²85 m²255 m²454 920 € HT4 placesRéservé
Bâtiment B - Ensemble des Lots1 230 m²615 m²1 845 m²3 291 480 € HT36 places
Bâtiment A + Bâtiment B1 525 m²615 m²2 140 m²3 910 980 € HT45 places
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback