Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ste Lot A1
  • 5,662 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.43 /SF/YR HT $0.95 /SF/MO HT $64,710 /YR HT $5,393 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • TBD
  • Property Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $6,163 /YR $513.57 /MO
  • Ste Lot A2
  • 5,619 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.43 /SF/YR HT $0.95 /SF/MO HT $64,218 /YR HT $5,351 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • TBD
  • Property Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $6,116 /YR $509.67 /MO
  • Ste Lot A3
  • 5,662 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Flex
  • -
  • TBD
  • Property Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $6,163 /YR $513.57 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Lot A1 5,662 SF Negotiable $11.43 /SF/YR HT $0.95 /SF/MO HT $64,710 /YR HT $5,393 /MO HT Flex - TBD
Ste Lot A2 5,619 SF Negotiable $11.43 /SF/YR HT $0.95 /SF/MO HT $64,218 /YR HT $5,351 /MO HT Flex - TBD
Ste Lot A3 5,662 SF Negotiable $11.43 /SF/YR HT $0.95 /SF/MO HT $64,710 /YR HT $5,393 /MO HT Flex - TBD

Ste Lot A1

Size
5,662 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.43 /SF/YR HT $0.95 /SF/MO HT $64,710 /YR HT $5,393 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
TBD

Ste Lot A2

Size
5,619 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.43 /SF/YR HT $0.95 /SF/MO HT $64,218 /YR HT $5,351 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
TBD

Ste Lot A3

Size
5,662 SF
TBD

Ste Lot A1

Size 5,662 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.43 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available TBD

  • Property Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $6,163 /YR $513.57 /MO

Ste Lot A2

Size 5,619 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.43 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available TBD

  • Property Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $6,116 /YR $509.67 /MO

Ste Lot A3

Size 5,662 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.43 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available TBD

  • Property Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $6,163 /YR $513.57 /MO

Property Overview

We are offering for sale a serviced and buildable plot of land with a surface area of 3,500 m² located in Fontenay-Trésigny (77). A rare opportunity in the area. Specifications: Ideal for the construction of a turnkey building for activities/storage and office use. Access: N4, N36 Availability: Upon agreement We are available to provide further information. Mezzanine clearance height: 4 meters Overall height: 8 meters Ground-level access: 1 Heavy-duty road access Technical features: - Suspended ceilings Mezzanine suspended ceiling height: 2.7 meters

Property Facts

Building Size
16,942 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40497779

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77610 Fontenay-Trésigny

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
Lot A1526 m²activités / bureaux55 2300
Lot A2522 m²activités / bureaux54 8100
Lot A3526 m²activités / bureaux55 2300