Your email has been sent.
94120 Fontenay-sous-Bois 2,476 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $3.94 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $9,745 /YR $812.05 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $5.03 /SF/YR $0.42 /SF/MO $12,451 /YR $1,038 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste A | 2,476 SF | Negotiable | $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,068 /YR HT-HC $2,256 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ste A
| Size |
| 2,476 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,068 /YR HT-HC $2,256 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste A
| Size | 2,476 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
Property Overview
ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several office spaces for rent, ranging from 230 m², 275 m², up to 1,745 m², within an office building located in the heart of Val de Fontenay. The Péricentre is ideally situated just 100 meters from the RER A and E stations and near the A86 highway exit. The offices are air-conditioned and equipped with modular partitions. Available immediately, these office spaces offer numerous layout possibilities. With the upcoming arrival of the metro (Automated Line 1) and tramway (T1), as well as the interconnections of RER lines A and E directly linking La Défense to Fontenay, VAL DE FONTENAY is becoming the most attractive and dynamic business district in the eastern Paris region. Our team is available for visits and presentations of these office spaces. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ICC - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - ADA-compliant access - Elevator - Server rack space - Partially partitioned offices - Reversible air conditioning - Keypad entry - Public access building - Suspended ceiling - Fiber optic internet - On-site building manager - Welcoming lobby - Kitchenette - Social room - Perimeter baseboards - Secured and enclosed site - Building secured with access control - Intercom system - Elevators - Air conditioning - Urban heating - Modular partitions - Perimeter baseboards for IT cabling - Shared restrooms - Parking available at the shopping center (50€/month)