Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $1.45 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $1,408 /YR $117.36 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 969 SF | Negotiable | $19.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.65 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,153 /YR HT-HC $1,596 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 969 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.65 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,153 /YR HT-HC $1,596 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 969 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.77 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
Property Overview
FOR RENT – 90 m² Offices – Fontvieille Located in Fontvieille, in a quiet and pleasant setting, these offices with a total area of 90 m² offer a functional and comfortable work environment, ideal for professional or independent activities. The property consists of: - A bright coworking area with a nicely fitted kitchen - 3 spacious offices, each with storage - Bathroom with shower - Separate restroom - A garden, perfect for breaks or relaxation Parking: - 3 private parking spaces - Public parking in the immediate vicinity Features: - Fiber optic internet - Air conditioning Accessibility: - Bus stop nearby with service to Arles / Salon-de-Provence - ADA-style access possible with installation of a ramp Financial terms: - Rent: €1,360 before tax per month including €100 in charges corresponding to property tax and insurance Contact us for more information or to schedule a visit at 04-65-78-10-00.
Property Facts
Presented by
"13990 Fontvieille"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.