Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
Forest Pky
Lake City, GA 30260
Land For Sale
·
0.76 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 0.76 AC |
| Property Subtype | Industrial | ||
| Zoning | LI | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Industrial |
| Total Lot Size | 0.76 AC |
| Zoning | LI |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 12-0177B-00A-003A | Improvements Assessment | $7,960 |
| Land Assessment | $17,800 | Total Assessment | $25,760 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
12-0177B-00A-003A
Land Assessment
$17,800
Improvements Assessment
$7,960
Total Assessment
$25,760
Listing ID: 5970163
Date on Market: 2/22/2017
Last Updated:
Address: Forest Pky, Lake City, GA 30260
The Land Property at Forest Pky, Lake City, GA 30260 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Aerotropolis Industrial Land Parcels
- Castleberry Hill Industrial Land Parcels