Your email has been sent.
Foz 27780 8,299 SF Retail Building $208,962 ($25.18/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Sure! Please provide the text in Spanish related to commercial real estate that you would like me to translate into English.
Property Facts
About FOZ, 27780
Commercial space for sale in Foz (Lugo)... Spacious commercial property with a surface area of 738 m², featuring a street-level façade, ideal for developing any type of project. The property is in its raw state, offering complete freedom to adapt the space to your needs... Located in a central area, well-connected and easily accessible, close to residential areas and with direct access to the city center... A great opportunity for those looking for a large space in a prime location... Contact us and bring your project to life... FOR MORE INFO: María Martín **692**51**13**81**... Visit without obligation. 0% Commission for buyers on this property... IKESA Real Estate informs that it does not charge any commission for properties from Financial Entities and Investment Funds, as well as New Construction projects... The price does not include expenses that may legally correspond to the buyer, such as ITP, VAT, Notary, and Registry fees... IKESA is an authorized agency for various Financial Entities, and we have a wide portfolio of real estate assets. Contact us without obligation.
Nearby Major Retailers
Presented by
"Foz 27780"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.