Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 12,723 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $201,706 /YR HT-HC $16,809 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $93,734
  • Security Deposit: $78,112
  • Mezzanine
  • 6,986 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $110,751 /YR HT-HC $9,229 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $93,734
  • Security Deposit: $78,112
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 12,723 SF Negotiable $15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $201,706 /YR HT-HC $16,809 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Mezzanine 6,986 SF Negotiable $15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $110,751 /YR HT-HC $9,229 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

-

Size
12,723 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $201,706 /YR HT-HC $16,809 /MO HT-HC

Size
6,986 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $110,751 /YR HT-HC $9,229 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 12,723 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $93,734
  • Security Deposit: $78,112

Mezzanine

Size 6,986 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.85 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $93,734
  • Security Deposit: $78,112

Property Overview

THE LAW FIRM GHT IMMO OFFERS YOU: IN A BUSINESS AREA, A CONDOMINIUM WAREHOUSE OF 1831 M2 OFFICES: 1182 M² STORAGE 649 M2 5.8M CEILING HEIGHT RENT: 145€/HT/HC/YEAR/M2 CHARGES TO BE DEFINED PROPERTY TAX TO BE DEFINED GHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - More information on www.ghtimmo.fr 13/15 RUE CHEVREUL MAISONS ALFORT (ref. 940045960) 64 AV. GAMBETTA MAISONS AlfortNght IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - More information on www.ghtimmo.fr (ref. 940045960)

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
19,709 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37611507

  • Date on Market: 3/27/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94260 Fresnes

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
ENTREPOT Stockage649
BUREAUX Bureau1182