This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

Frontage Rd
Cordele, GA 31015
Land For Sale · 35.94 AC

Attachments

Other

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Retail
Total Lot Size 35.94 AC
Zoning Commercial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • C39D-001T
  • C39D-001I
  • C39D-001J
  • C39D-001V
  • C39D-001J001
  • C39D-001E
  • C39D-001Y
  • C39D-001A
  • C39D-001X
  • C39D-001A001
  • C39D-001W
  • C39D-001G
Land Assessment
$564,565
Improvements Assessment
$90,628
Total Assessment
$655,193
  • Listing ID: 9397443

  • Date on Market: 10/2/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Frontage Rd, Cordele, GA 31015