Share This Listing

Message

967 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Retail space on the ground floor.
  • In a well-established residential area.
  • All services in the area.
  • Good public transportation access.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,615 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.36 /SF/YR EXCL $0.86 /SF/MO EXCL $16,726 /YR EXCL $1,394 /MO EXCL
  • Retail
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Retail space with a total area of 150 m², located on the ground floor of a residential building. It has plenty of natural light and most of the space is open-plan. It is well connected by public transportation, with several urban and intercity bus lines nearby.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • Good public transportation connections.
  • In a well-established residential area.
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
  • Lots of natural light inside.
  • All services in the area.
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,615 SF Negotiable $10.36 /SF/YR EXCL $0.86 /SF/MO EXCL $16,726 /YR EXCL $1,394 /MO EXCL Retail Full Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
1,615 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.36 /SF/YR EXCL $0.86 /SF/MO EXCL $16,726 /YR EXCL $1,394 /MO EXCL
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,615 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.36 /SF/YR EXCL
Space Use Retail
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • Lots of natural light inside.
  • Good public transportation connections.
  • All services in the area.
  • In a well-established residential area.

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,615 SF
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Low-Rise
Building Size < 15,000 SF
Year Built 2000 - 2009

About the Property

Residential building with a total area of 463 m², distributed over 3 above-ground floors. It has good public transportation connections, thanks to several intercity bus lines.

  • Listing ID: 40070716

  • Date on Market: 4/8/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Fuensalida, Toledo 45510