Share This Listing

Message

940 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,691 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,898 /YR HT-HC $2,075 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.52 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $4,101 /YR $341.73 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,691 SF 3/6/9 $9.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,898 /YR HT-HC $2,075 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,691 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,898 /YR HT-HC $2,075 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,691 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.25 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.52 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $4,101 /YR $341.73 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

For rent, offices of approximately 250 m² on the ground floor with fiber, connection bay and 10 parking spaces, in an industrial real estate park in Gonfreville L'Orcher. These offices are offered for rent by NORMANDY REAL ESTATE/ENTERPRISE, specialized in the sale and rental of storages, warehouses, offices, shops throughout Normandy. Premises located in an industrial real estate park. Independent room 250 m² offices Ground floor Fibre Brewing bay 10 parking spaces Ground floor area: 250 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,691 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39348035

  • Date on Market: 2/6/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 76700 GONFREVILLE-L'ORCHER

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 250 85 HT/HC/m²/an 14 m²/an HT 30 % HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Total 250 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback