Share This Listing

Message

940 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 12,325 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $133,535 /YR HT-HC $11,128 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.00 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $12,345 /YR $1,029 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: $33,384
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 12,325 SF Negotiable $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $133,535 /YR HT-HC $11,128 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
12,325 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $133,535 /YR HT-HC $11,128 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 12,325 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.00 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $12,345 /YR $1,029 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $33,384
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

PREMIUM COMMERCIAL SPACE – GONFREVILLE-L'ORCHER PRIME LOCATION – LECLERC ZONE Located in an extremely dynamic commercial environment, this 1,145 m² commercial space offers exceptional visibility from the expressway and benefits from significant commercial traffic. The site features a façade of approximately 30 meters with a storefront visible from the main traffic routes. Technical specifications: • Quartz flooring in excellent condition • Insulated metal framework • Clear height of 6 to 7.50 meters • Air-conditioned building • Natural lighting through skylights • Offices and social areas with shower room (51 m²) • Technical rooms • Emergency exits • Fire hose reels and extinguishers This space is ideal for national brands, showrooms, home equipment, specialized trade, indoor leisure activities, or professional operations requiring visibility and accessibility. Financial terms: • Area: 1,145 m² • Rent: €114,500 excl. VAT/year • Availability: Immediate / to be agreed upon Complete file, plans, and visits available upon request. AVINIM RESEAU BROKERS is the leading commercial real estate firm structured as a network of agents. With our team of 80 brokers, we cover a large part of the national territory to assist our business clients in their search for retail spaces, offices, activity spaces, buildings, and land. www.reseau-brokers.com Security deposit: €28,625. Not subject to energy performance certification (DPE). Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: georisques.gouv.fr. Your AVINIM RESEAU BROKERS advisor: Jaouen DURAND Commercial agent (Sole proprietorship) RSAC 523.892.974