Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Lakeview West Galleon Blvd 28,553 SF 100% Leased Office Building Dartford DA2 6QE $3,654,822 ($128.00/SF)

Executive Summary
Lakeview West is currently on the market for sale at an asking price of £2.7 million.
Lakeview West is a prestigious office building located on Crossways Business Park and occupies a commanding position with superb views across Cotton Lake. Crossways Business Park is an established mixed-use business park located on the outskirts of Dartford, in the heart of the Thames Gateway.
Building Size
28,553 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
2009
Price
$3,654,822
Price Per SF
$128.00
Percent Leased
100%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
3 Stories
Typical Floor Size
9,186 SF
Building FAR
0.68
Lot Size
0.97 AC
Parking
72 Spaces (4.57 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
- Raised Floor System
1 1
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Lakeview West | Galleon Blvd
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.