Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

In the municipality of Genas, within a new development meeting the latest construction standards, we offer modern office spaces for sale or lease. With a total area of 4,550 m², customizable starting from 156 m², these spaces are designed to adapt to your specific needs. Ideally located near amenities and major roadways, these offices feature high-quality finishes and efficient services for an optimal work environment. Don’t miss this opportunity to grow your business in a dynamic and well-connected setting! Explore all our listings on our website www.sldi-immobilier.com Two office buildings Abundant natural light Open spaces, private offices, meeting rooms Concrete structure Exterior insulation LED lighting with motion detection Heating and cooling via heat pump Acoustic-treated textile tiles Photovoltaic electricity production Elevators Outdoor and underground parking Ground floor area: 1,478 m² Location/Transportation: Bus ZA Everest Parc (BUS-ZI5) Underground parking spaces: €15,000/space Outdoor parking spaces: €4,000/space Special sales conditions: Underground parking spaces: €15,000/space Outdoor parking spaces: €4,000/space Special rental conditions: Underground parking spaces: €450/space/year excl. tax Outdoor parking spaces: €250/space/year excl. tax

Attachments

honoraires.PDF

8 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,679 SF
  • Retail
  • $419,774 ($250.01/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,679 SF
  • Retail
  • $419,774 ($250.01/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,926 SF
  • Retail
  • $481,664 ($250.09/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,926 SF
  • Retail
  • $481,664 ($250.09/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,034 SF
  • Retail
  • $508,572 ($250.04/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,034 SF
  • Retail
  • $508,572 ($250.04/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,314 SF
  • Retail
  • $578,535 ($250.02/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,314 SF
  • Retail
  • $578,535 ($250.02/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,679 SF Retail $419,774 ($250.01/SF) -
- 1,679 SF Retail $419,774 ($250.01/SF) -
- 1,926 SF Retail $481,664 ($250.09/SF) -
- 1,926 SF Retail $481,664 ($250.09/SF) -
- 2,034 SF Retail $508,572 ($250.04/SF) -
- 2,034 SF Retail $508,572 ($250.04/SF) -
- 2,314 SF Retail $578,535 ($250.02/SF) -
- 2,314 SF Retail $578,535 ($250.02/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,679 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$419,774 ($250.01/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,679 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$419,774 ($250.01/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,926 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$481,664 ($250.09/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,926 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$481,664 ($250.09/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,034 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$508,572 ($250.04/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,034 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$508,572 ($250.04/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,314 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$578,535 ($250.02/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,314 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$578,535 ($250.02/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,679 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $419,774 ($250.01/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,679 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $419,774 ($250.01/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,926 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $481,664 ($250.09/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,926 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $481,664 ($250.09/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,034 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $508,572 ($250.04/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,034 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $508,572 ($250.04/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,314 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $578,535 ($250.02/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,314 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $578,535 ($250.02/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $419,774
Unit Size 1,679 - 2,314 SF
No. Units 8
Total Building Size 15,909 SF
Property Type Retail
  • Listing ID: 40576211

  • Date on Market: 5/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69740 Genas

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bâtiment A Lot 2 Commerce 215 1 T 2026 145 HT/HC/m²/an 25 m²/an HT 9 ans fermes 2 315 m² HD 2.5% HT du prix de vente HD HH à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Lot 2
RDC Bâtiment A Lot 3 Commerce 189 1 T 2026 145 HT/HC/m²/an 25 m²/an HT 9 ans fermes 2 315 m² HD 2.5% HT du prix de vente HD HH à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Lot 3
RDC Bâtiment A Lot 1 Commerce 179 1 T 2026 145 HT/HC/m²/an 25 m²/an HT 9 ans fermes 2 315 m² HD 2.5% HT du prix de vente HD HH à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Lot 1
RDC Bâtiment A Lot 4 Commerce 156 1 T 2026 145 HT/HC/m²/an 25 m²/an HT 9 ans fermes 2 315 m² HD 2.5% HT du prix de vente HD HH à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Lot 4
RDC Bâtiment B Lot 101 Commerce 215 1 T 2026 145 HT/HC/m²/an 25 m²/an HT 9 ans fermes 2 315 m² HD 2.5% HT du prix de vente HD HH à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Lot 101
RDC Bâtiment B Lot 104 Commerce 189 1 T 2026 145 HT/HC/m²/an 25 m²/an HT 9 ans fermes 2 315 m² HD 2.5% HT du prix de vente HD HH à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Lot 104