Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

EOL offers office spaces for sale in Gentilly (94) Technical features: - Fully renovated - Direct access to RER B (1 to 2 minutes on foot) - Underground parking spaces available (additional cost) - Close to amenities - Elevator and access control - Very bright - Shared restrooms on the floor (except for full-floor spaces) - Renovated common areas - Double entrance doors with badge access to the building - Option to remove partitions - Building constructed in 1989 - Located at the gates of Paris (75) Other available spaces (from 174 m² to approximately 1,335 m²) Available immediately Feel free to contact us for more information or to schedule a visit. Layout: Terrace, Fully partitioned Services: Technical facilities Share of common areas included

5 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,872 SF
  • Office
  • $748,344 ($399.76/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Office Tax $0.54 /SF/YR
  • -
  • 1,926 SF
  • Office
  • $769,848 ($399.71/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Office Tax $0.54 /SF/YR
  • -
  • 3,282 SF
  • Office
  • $1,311,752 ($399.68/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Office Tax $0.54 /SF/YR
  • -
  • 3,282 SF
  • Office
  • $1,311,752 ($399.68/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Office Tax $0.54 /SF/YR
  • -
  • 4,004 SF
  • Office
  • $1,599,907 ($399.58/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Office Tax $0.54 /SF/YR
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,872 SF Office $748,344 ($399.76/SF) -
- 1,926 SF Office $769,848 ($399.71/SF) -
- 3,282 SF Office $1,311,752 ($399.68/SF) -
- 3,282 SF Office $1,311,752 ($399.68/SF) -
- 4,004 SF Office $1,599,907 ($399.58/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,872 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$748,344 ($399.76/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,926 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$769,848 ($399.71/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,282 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,311,752 ($399.68/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,282 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,311,752 ($399.68/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
4,004 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,599,907 ($399.58/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,872 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $748,344 ($399.76/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Office Tax $0.54 /SF/YR

-

Unit Size 1,926 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $769,848 ($399.71/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Office Tax $0.54 /SF/YR

-

Unit Size 3,282 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,311,752 ($399.68/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Office Tax $0.54 /SF/YR

-

Unit Size 3,282 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,311,752 ($399.68/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Office Tax $0.54 /SF/YR

-

Unit Size 4,004 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,599,907 ($399.58/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Office Tax $0.54 /SF/YR

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $748,344
Unit Size 1,872 - 4,004 SF
No. Units 5
Total Building Size 14,370 SF
Property Type Office
  • Listing ID: 40497766

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94250 Gentilly

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
Lot R+1 2174 m²bureaux0643 800
Lot R+2 1305 m²bureaux01 128 500
Lot R+2 2179 m²bureaux0662 300
Lot R+3372 m²bureaux01 376 400
Lot R+1 1305 m²bureaux01 128 500