Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,001 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,765 /YR HT-HC $980.40 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,001 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,765 /YR HT-HC $980.40 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Ground | 398 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,681 /YR HT-HC $390.05 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 506 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,946 /YR HT-HC $495.47 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 398 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,681 /YR HT-HC $390.05 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 506 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,946 /YR HT-HC $495.47 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,001 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 398 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.75 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Ground
| Size | 506 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.75 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Ground
| Size | 1,001 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.75 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
We are offering for sale or lease a single-story activity space with a total area of approximately 177 m², including 93 m² for activities, 47 m² for offices, and 37 m² for social facilities. This property is equipped with a sectional door and includes 4 parking spaces. Sale or Lease - Activity Space - Givors (69700) - 177 m² MALSH Realty is pleased to offer for sale or lease in Givors a single-story activity space with a total area of approximately 177 m², comprising 93 m² for activities, 47 m² for offices, and 37 m² for social facilities. This property is equipped with a sectional door and includes 4 parking spaces. Available immediately! Access / Exterior: Ground-level access / semi-access Sectional door (3 m × 4.5 m) 4 parking spaces Activities: Clear height: 3.10 m Floor load capacity: 1.5 T/m² Standard blue tariff Three-phase power supply Offices / Social Facilities: Partitioned and modular offices Clear height: 2.50 m Meeting room Break area Kitchen Locker room Restrooms LED ceiling tiles PVC flooring Peripheral baseboards IT and telephone wiring Alarm system Reversible air conditioning Location / Transportation: Highway Immediate proximity to the A47 highway. Quick connection to the A7 highway. SNCF GIVORS train station 5 minutes away Bus TCL bus lines 78, 80, 81, 113, and 120
Property Facts
Presented by
"69700 Givors"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.