Your email has been sent.
69400 Gleizé 2,260 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,184 SF | Negotiable | $10.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,421 /YR HT-HC $1,035 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,076 SF | Negotiable | $10.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,291 /YR HT-HC $940.95 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,184 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,421 /YR HT-HC $1,035 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,076 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,291 /YR HT-HC $940.95 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,184 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.49 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
1st Floor
| Size | 1,076 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.49 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
Property Overview
Opportunity to seize! OMNIUM offers you this commercial space for rent in Gleizé, approximately 210m², providing a well-designed area ideal for your business. The property features a ground floor of about 110m² for warehouse use and a loft-style space of approximately 100m² on the first floor, offering a perfect layout to meet your professional needs. Additionally, 3 parking spaces are included. Located in a dynamic business area, close to shops and the highway, this space provides easy and quick access. Don’t miss this chance to grow your business in a strategic and functional environment. Your contact: Rémy BOY DE LA TOUR Consultant, Activity/Logistics Department 06.58.94.11.21 Fitted commercial space Ground floor area: 110 m²
Property Facts
Presented by
"69400 Gleizé"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.