Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Grant Ave & Indian Meridian Rd
Pauls Valley, OK 73075
Land For Sale
·
46.23 AC

Investment Highlights
- Walmart Shadow Pad Sites.
- Only Walmart Supercenter in a 18 Mile Radius
- Pauls Valley is a County Seat
Property Facts
1 Lot Available
Lot 6
| Lot Size | 46.23 AC |
| Lot Size | 46.23 AC |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0000-13-03N-01W-0-003-00 | Improvements Assessment | $1,914 |
| Land Assessment | $3,427 | Total Assessment | $5,341 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0000-13-03N-01W-0-003-00
Land Assessment
$3,427
Improvements Assessment
$1,914
Total Assessment
$5,341
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map