This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

423 W 7th St
New Castle, DE 19720
423 W 7th Street · Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.06 AC
Rentable Building Area 10,275 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1969
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 4.87/1,000 SF
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 2
Zoning DG

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 21-014.00-491
  • 21-014.00-579
  • 21-014.00-555
  • 21-014.00-401
Land Assessment
$542,300
Improvements Assessment
$485,100
Total Assessment
$1,027,400
  • Listing ID: 17698356

  • Date on Market: 11/12/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 423 W 7th St, New Castle, DE 19720