Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

For sale: Office space of approximately 404m² located in Grenoble. This property is offered for sale by PROLOCAUX. Features and amenities: - Offices on the 2nd floor (R+2) of approximately 404m² with elevator - Located in the city center of Grenoble - Immediate proximity to major boulevards and Grenoble tramway - ERP compliance possible - Ideal for medical or paramedical professions - Access to two stairwells - Plastic flooring - Reversible air conditioning - High and low voltage wiring - Private men's and women's restrooms - Server rack - Two large open spaces - Eight spacious offices or meeting rooms - One cafeteria - One relaxation area

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 4,348 SF
  • Office
  • $218,284 ($50.20/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 1.00% of sale price
Property Tax $0.15 /SF/YR
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 4,348 SF Office $218,284 ($50.20/SF) -

-

Unit Size
4,348 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$218,284 ($50.20/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 4,348 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $218,284 ($50.20/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 1.00% of sale price
Property Tax $0.15 /SF/YR

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size < 15,000 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Building Class C
Floors 8

Amenities

  • Kitchen
  • Air Conditioning

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39762870

  • Date on Market: 3/13/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 38100 Grenoble