Your email has been sent.
77220 Gretz-Armainvilliers 17,147 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $0.27 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $3,332 /YR $277.67 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.51 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $6,250 /YR $520.84 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
-
Rental Charges: $0.27 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $1,374 /YR $114.47 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.51 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $2,577 /YR $214.71 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 12,142 SF | 3/6/9 | $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $119,478 /YR HT-HC $9,956 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| Mezzanine | 5,005 SF | 3/6/9 | $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,253 /YR HT-HC $4,104 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 12,142 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $119,478 /YR HT-HC $9,956 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Mezzanine
| Size |
| 5,005 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,253 /YR HT-HC $4,104 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 12,142 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
Mezzanine
| Size | 5,005 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
Property Overview
In the industrial zone of Gretz-Armainvilliers, accessible by a bus connection from the RER E station in Tournan, EVOLIS offers a semi-independent building of 1,593 m², featuring a private yard for outdoor storage. The warehouse is also equipped with specific installations, including a food laboratory and positive cold equipment. - Heavy vehicle access - Enclosed site - Dock: 1 - Ground-level sectional door: 2 - Floor load: 3 tons/m² - Clear height: 4.5 m and 7.5 m - Positive cold warehouse Ground floor area: 1,128 m² Location/Transport: Bus Denis Papin (11), St Eloi (3) RER Gretz or Tournan (E) SNCF Tournan (P) Road D1004, N104, D471 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"77220 Gretz-Armainvilliers"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.