Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- 40 Loading Docks
-
Property Tax: $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $303,829 /YR $25,319 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 432,849 SF | Negotiable | $7.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.65 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,365,486 /YR HT-HC $280,457 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 432,849 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $7.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.65 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,365,486 /YR HT-HC $280,457 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 432,849 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.78 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- 40 Loading Docks
Property Overview
EOL offers a brand-new logistics platform of approximately 40,000 m², consisting of 5 units, offices, social areas, parking spaces, and a guard post. Located 25 km south of Lyon on a 7.5-hectare plot, the site is easily accessible via major roads: A47, A7, and D386. The building is BREEAM Excellent certified. Key features: - Storage height: 11 m, 12 m in central units - Ground-level access: 3 - Dock access: 40 - Floor load capacity: 5 t/m² - Equipped with sprinklers - Fire hose reels (R.I.A.) - Heavy-duty road infrastructure
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"69520 Grigny"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.