Share This Listing

Message

920 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Park Facts

Total Space Available 11,980 SF
Park Type Industrial Park

All Available Spaces(3)

Display Rental Rate as

Sirius Business Park, Berlin-Tempelhof
2-10 Großbeerenstr.
2,486 - 11,980 SF | $11.79 - $15.90 /SF/YR $0.98 - $1.32 /SF/MO $126.86 - $171.11 /m²/YR $10.57 - $14.26 /m²/MO $2,442 - $13,890 /MO $29,304 - $166,685 /YR | View Building Details
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Distribution
Building Size
100,406 SF
Lot Size
4.72 AC
Year Built
1980
  • -
  • 2,486 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.79 /SF/YR $0.98 /SF/MO $29,304 /YR $2,442 /MO
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • -
  • 3,660 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.20 /SF/YR $1.02 /SF/MO $44,640 /YR $3,720 /MO
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Ground
  • 5,834 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.90 /SF/YR $1.32 /SF/MO $92,740 /YR $7,728 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 2,486 SF Negotiable $11.79 /SF/YR $0.98 /SF/MO $29,304 /YR $2,442 /MO Industrial - Now
- 3,660 SF Negotiable $12.20 /SF/YR $1.02 /SF/MO $44,640 /YR $3,720 /MO Industrial - Now
Ground 5,834 SF Negotiable $15.90 /SF/YR $1.32 /SF/MO $92,740 /YR $7,728 /MO Office - Now
Sirius Business Park, Berlin-Tempelhof
2-10 Großbeerenstr.
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Distribution
Building Size
100,406 SF
Lot Size
4.72 AC
Year Built
1980
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

2-10 Großbeerenstr.

Size
2,486 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.79 /SF/YR $0.98 /SF/MO $29,304 /YR $2,442 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2-10 Großbeerenstr.

Size
3,660 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.20 /SF/YR $1.02 /SF/MO $44,640 /YR $3,720 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2-10 Großbeerenstr. - Ground

Size
5,834 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.90 /SF/YR $1.32 /SF/MO $92,740 /YR $7,728 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2-10 Großbeerenstr.

Size 2,486 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.79 /SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

2-10 Großbeerenstr.

Size 3,660 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.20 /SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

2-10 Großbeerenstr. - Ground

Size 5,834 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.90 /SF/YR

• Retailer
  • Listing ID: 40479457

  • Date on Market: 2/3/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Großbeerenstr. 2-10, Berlin, BER 12107