Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 1,292 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,850 /YR HT-HC $2,321 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.54 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $699.75 /YR $58.31 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.85 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,392 /YR $199.33 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,292 SF 3/6/9 $21.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,850 /YR HT-HC $2,321 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
1,292 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,850 /YR HT-HC $2,321 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,292 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.56 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.54 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $699.75 /YR $58.31 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.85 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,392 /YR $199.33 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

- Brand-new duplex space for office use or tertiary activities, excluding any commercial or storage activities. - Ground floor area: 160 m² - Usable area: 120 m² across two floors, consisting of: ON THE GROUND FLOOR: 1 open-plan space that can be partitioned + ADA-compliant restroom ON THE UPPER FLOOR: 1 open-plan space that can be partitioned Private enclosed parking with an electric gate offering 22 spaces, 5 of which are reserved for the tenant. Reversible air conditioning and server rack. Fiber optic internet connection. Features and amenities: Beautiful, brand-new duplex office space. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months excluding taxes and charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40410307

  • Date on Market: 5/5/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 07500 Guilherand-Granges

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback