Your email has been sent.
76700 Harfleur 2,583 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $0.73 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,875 /YR $156.22 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.68 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $4,335 /YR $361.26 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,583 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,543 /YR HT-HC $2,295 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,583 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,543 /YR HT-HC $2,295 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,583 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.66 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
FOR RENT - EXCLUSIVE - OUTSKIRTS OF LE HAVRE - GREAT VISIBILITY Parc de l'Estuaire - Activity space in excellent condition with a total area of 240 m², including 5 partitioned offices covering approximately 111 m², and an insulated double-skin workshop of approximately 129 m² equipped with a large access door for heavy vehicles (3.00 x 4.00 meters). This future agency also includes 9 private parking spaces. High-quality environment within a business park hosting 25 companies, fostering economic synergy and offering an excellent location with direct road access to the A13/A29 highways as well as the industrial and port area. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Outdoor parking - Sectional door: 1 - Electrical capacity (KVA): 36
Property Facts
Presented by
"76700 Harfleur"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.