This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

11160 King Graves Rd
Warren, OH 44484
Land For Sale · 62.00 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Residential
Total Lot Size 62.00 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning Residential/Agriculture

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 16-182690
  • 16-900779
Land Assessment
$91,670
Improvements Assessment
$31,330
Total Assessment
$123,000
  • Listing ID: 15022995

  • Date on Market: 1/29/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 11160 King Graves Rd, Warren, OH 44484